Meny

Pedigree chart Karl Gunnar Öhrn

1954-

Generation 0 - 4

Generation 0 Generation 1 Generation 2 Generation 3 Generation 4
Karl Gunnar Öhrn.
Born Jul 28, 1954 in Skara Sjukhus, Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).

F Karl Gustav Verner Öhrn.
Born Aug 17, 1924 in Grästorp i Tengene (R).
Died Feb 12, 2007 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
FF Bror Knut Olof Öhrn.
Born Apr 17, 1887 in Råbäck, Medelplana (R).
Died Dec 27, 1952 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
FFF Johannes Pettersson.
Born Apr 30, 1852 in Jonstorp, Västerplana (R).
Died Aug 3, 1926 in Österplana (R).
FFFF Jan Petter Jonsson.
Born Sep 15, 1816 in Kofwet, Forshem (R).
Died Dec 12, 1867 in Prästgården, Medelplana (R).
nextarrow.png
FFFM Maja Lisa Pettersdotter.
Born Feb 15, 1823 in Lillegården, Västerplana (R).
Died Sep 5, 1900 in Poorhouse, Medelplana (R).
nextarrow.png
FFM Johanna Sofia Bredström.
Born Dec 4, 1855 in Carlsfors, Berg (R).
Died Feb 19, 1931 in Fullösa (R).
FFMF Anders Bredström.
Born May 28, 1825 in Högstorp, Flakeberg (R).
Died Dec 7, 1866 in Tåen, Västerplana (R).
nextarrow.png
FFMM Ingrid Larsdotter.
Born Nov 2, 1831 in Himmelslund, Järpås (R).
Died Feb 10, 1890 in Västerplana (R).
nextarrow.png
FM Augusta Josefina Falk.
Born Dec 1, 1884 in Rosenlund, Tumlebergs Egendom, Essunga (R).
Died Dec 25, 1964 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
FMF Johan Alfred Falk.
Born Tomt 4 Jul 19, 1855 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
Died May 23, 1888 in Skara Stadsförsamling (R).
FMFF Olaus Andersson.
Born Feb 19, 1825 in Trädgårdstorpet, Götala, Skara Stadsförsamling (R).
Died Jan 3, 1903 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
nextarrow.png
FMFM Brita Lena Falk.
Born Feb 2, 1819 in Hyttorp, Agetorp, Synnerby (R).
Died Söderskogs rote Nyberg, Skara Stad Mar 10, 1892 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
nextarrow.png
FMM Johanna Karlsdotter.
Born Dec 8, 1847 in Lena (P).
Died May 13, 1944 in Essunga (R).
FMMF Carl Johan Mars.
Born Dec 17, 1813 in Stommen, Lena (P).
Died Mar 11, 1896 in Lena (P).
nextarrow.png
FMMM Britta Stina Björkman.
Born Feb 9, 1818 in Göteborg.
Died Oct 7, 1870 in Lena (P).
M Elsa Linnea Charlotta Wilhelmsson.
Born Sep 26, 1924 in Härlunda (R).
Died kl. 19.20 Aug 1, 2003 in Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
MF Axel Wilhelm Wilhelmsson.
Born Jun 17, 1902 in Björkåsan, Härlunda (R).
Died May 23, 1939 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
MFF Vilhelm Johansson.
Born Jan 29, 1859 in Krogstorp, Istrum (R).
Died Aug 10, 1938 in Härlunda (R).
MFFF Johannes Magnusson.
Born Jul 13, 1821 in Planterhagen, Lommagården, Hangelösa (R).
Died Aug 30, 1902 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
nextarrow.png
MFFM Maria Carlsdotter.
Born Jun 21, 1828 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
Died May 16, 1884 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
nextarrow.png
MFM Lotta Danielsdotter.
Born Sep 6, 1861 in Sarängen, Marum (R).
Died Mar 3, 1938 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
MFMF Daniel Andersson.
Born Oct 6, 1819 in Lommagården, Norra Härene (R).
Died Dec 25, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
nextarrow.png
MFMM Lovisa Jonsdotter.
Born Torpet Furudden under Ramsberg, Jul 24, 1834 in Fivlered (R).
Died Sep 9, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
nextarrow.png
MM Elsa Vilhelmina Larsson.
Born Dec 5, 1904 in Bengtsgård, Hangelösa (R).
Died Apr 4, 1990 in Stora Ekeberg, Skara Domkyrkoförsamling (R).
MMF Karl Alfred Larsson.
Born Sep 6, 1870 in Hangelösa (R).
Died Jan 17, 1941 in Vackerborg, Ek (R).
MMFF Lars Nilsson.
Born Nov 15, 1833 in Ledet, Trässberg (R).
Died Nov 29, 1925 in Hangelösa (R).
nextarrow.png
MMFM Kjerstin Andersdotter.
Born Nov 13, 1828 in Fagervälle, Gillstad (R).
Died Mar 1, 1916 in Östregård, Hangelösa (R).
nextarrow.png
MMM Amanda Wilhemina Karlsdotter.
Born Jan 30, 1876 in Backen vid Segerstad, Ullervad (R).
Died Aug 24, 1957 in Ullervad (R).
MMMF Carl Johan Carlsson.
Born May 6, 1847 in Eks Säteri, Ek (R).
Died Mar 29, 1927 in Trästena (R).
nextarrow.png
MMMM Johanna Olofsdotter.
Born Jul 15, 1848 in Eklunda mellangård, 1/3 mtl., Ullervad (R).
Died Oct 22, 1932 in Trästena (R).
nextarrow.png

Created Jul 16, 2021 by Gunnar Öhrn using Disgen version 2021.