Pedigree chart Albertina Josefina Wilhelmsson
1899-1984
Born
Jun 26, 1899
in Härlunda (R).
Died Mar 19, 1984 in Hällekis, Medelplana (R). |
Albertina Josefina Wilhelmsson
Born Jun 26, 1899 in Härlunda (R).
Died Mar 19, 1984 in Hällekis, Medelplana (R).
F
Vilhelm Johansson.
Born Jan 29, 1859 in Krogstorp, Istrum (R).
Died Aug 10, 1938 in Härlunda (R).
Born Jan 29, 1859 in Krogstorp, Istrum (R).
Died Aug 10, 1938 in Härlunda (R).
FF
Johannes Magnusson.
Born Jul 13, 1821 in Planterhagen, Lommagården, Hangelösa (R).
Died Aug 30, 1902 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
Born Jul 13, 1821 in Planterhagen, Lommagården, Hangelösa (R).
Died Aug 30, 1902 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
FFF
Magnus Svensson.
Born Jan 5, 1760 in Hangelösa (R).
Died Apr 11, 1837 in Lommagården, Hangelösa (R).
Born Jan 5, 1760 in Hangelösa (R).
Died Apr 11, 1837 in Lommagården, Hangelösa (R).
FFM
Stina Jonsdotter Frisk.
Born Aug 11, 1791 in Aspelund, Fullösa (R).
Died Sep 15, 1856 in Hangelösa (R).
Born Aug 11, 1791 in Aspelund, Fullösa (R).
Died Sep 15, 1856 in Hangelösa (R).
FM
Maria Carlsdotter.
Born Jun 21, 1828 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
Died May 16, 1884 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
Born Jun 21, 1828 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
Died May 16, 1884 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
FMF
Carl Olofsson.
Born Nov 8, 1782 in Husaby (R).
Died Jun 5, 1860 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
Born Nov 8, 1782 in Husaby (R).
Died Jun 5, 1860 in Skånings-Åsaka (R).
FMM
Annika Nilsdotter.
Born Apr 6, 1788 in Smedsgården, Överbo, Varnhem (R).
Died Jun 25, 1869 in Gömta, Mundstorp, Skånings-Åsaka (R).
Born Apr 6, 1788 in Smedsgården, Överbo, Varnhem (R).
Died Jun 25, 1869 in Gömta, Mundstorp, Skånings-Åsaka (R).
M
Lotta Danielsdotter.
Born Sep 6, 1861 in Sarängen, Marum (R).
Died Mar 3, 1938 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
Born Sep 6, 1861 in Sarängen, Marum (R).
Died Mar 3, 1938 in Anderstorp, Härlunda (R).
MF
Daniel Andersson.
Born Oct 6, 1819 in Lommagården, Norra Härene (R).
Died Dec 25, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
Born Oct 6, 1819 in Lommagården, Norra Härene (R).
Died Dec 25, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
MFF
Anders Jansson.
Born Oct 30, 1768 in Håkanstorp, Sävare (R).
Died Oct 18, 1822 in Norra Härene (R).
Born Oct 30, 1768 in Håkanstorp, Sävare (R).
Died Oct 18, 1822 in Norra Härene (R).
MFM
Ingegärd Danielsdotter.
Born Aug 28, 1792 in Arvidsgården, Norra Härene (R).
Died May 31, 1870 in Bränningemad, Marum (R).
Born Aug 28, 1792 in Arvidsgården, Norra Härene (R).
Died May 31, 1870 in Bränningemad, Marum (R).
MM
Lovisa Jonsdotter.
Born Torpet Furudden under Ramsberg, Jul 24, 1834 in Fivlered (R).
Died Sep 9, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
Born Torpet Furudden under Ramsberg, Jul 24, 1834 in Fivlered (R).
Died Sep 9, 1899 in Fattigstugan, Marum (R).
MMF
Jonas Abrahamsson.
Born Nov 12, 1792 in Högelycke, Bottnaryd (F).
Died Mar 1, 1835 in Fivlered (R).
Born Nov 12, 1792 in Högelycke, Bottnaryd (F).
Died Mar 1, 1835 in Fivlered (R).
MMM
Elin Bengtsdotter.
Born Aug 2, 1789 in Knottås, Sandhem (R).
Died Feb 8, 1843 in Fivlered (R).
Born Aug 2, 1789 in Knottås, Sandhem (R).
Died Feb 8, 1843 in Fivlered (R).
Biography
Born Jun 26, 1899 in Härlunda (R).Moved Dec 1, 1915 from Härlunda (R) to Källby (R).
Died Mar 19, 1984 in Hällekis, Medelplana (R).
Relationships and children
Married
Oct 17, 1920
in Källby (R).
Frans Emil Edström. Born Oct 27, 1881 in Lars Arvidsgård, Källby (R). Died Aug 23, 1952 in Medelplana (R). |
|
Cohabitant.
John Anton Georg Svensson. Born Jan 6, 1903 in Medelplana (R). Died Oct 13, 1993 in Hällekis, Medelplana (R). |